Coordinatorships
HUZEM Coordinator
Assist.Prof.Ipek BAYSAL
Farabi and Mevlana Program School Coordinator
Prof.Dr.Gulay UZUN
Assoc.Prof.Sebnem SEVINC
Erasmus Coordinator
Prof.Dr.A.Sanem SAHLI
Internship Coordinators
Oral and Dental Health Program Internship Coordinator- Assoc.Prof.Cem SAHIN
Operating Room Services Program Internship Coordinator- Health.Tech.Suleyman KOSE
Disinfection, Sterilization and Antisepsis Program Internship Coordinator- Assoc.Prof.Belgin ALTUN
Dental Prosthesis Technology Program Internship Coordinator- Prof.Dr.Perihan OYAR
Pharmacy Services Program Internship Coordinator- Instructor İsmail DİNÇ
Electroneurophysiology Program Internship Coordinator- Instructor Mehmet Melih PINARBASI
First and Emergency Program Internship Coordinator-
Audiometry Program Internship Coordinator- Prof.Dr.A.Sanem SAHLI
Orthopedic Prosthesis and Orthotics Program Internship Coordinator- Assoc.Prof.Semra TOPUZ
Radiotherapy Program Internship Coordinator- Assist.Prof.Fatih BİLTEKİN
Medical Documentation and Secretarial Program Internship Coordinator- Assist.Prof.Aslan KAPLAN
Medical Imaging Techniques Program Internship Coordinator- Health.Tech.Hakan KUTLU
Medical Laboratory Techniques Program Internship Coordinator- Assist.Prof.Serra öRSTEN
Sustainable Teaching and Learning Coordinator
Prof.Dr.A.Sanem SAHLI
Sustainable Teaching and Learning Program Representatives
Oral and Dental Health Program Internship Coordinator Representatives - Assoc.Prof.Cem SAHIN
Operating Room Services Program Internship Coordinator Representatives - Health.Tech.Suleyman KOSE
Disinfection, Sterilization and Antisepsis Program Representatives - Assoc.Prof.Belgin ALTUN
Dental Prosthesis Technology Program Representatives - Assist.Prof.Nuran OZYEMISCI
Pharmacy Services Program Representatives - Assist.Prof. Ipek BAYSAL
Electroneurophysiology Program Representatives - Instructor Mehmet Melih PINARBASI
First and Emergency Program Representatives - Health.Tech.Engin KURNAZ
Audiometry Program Representatives - Assoc Prof.Sebnem SEVINC
Ortopedik Protezve Ortez Programı Representatives - Instructor Elif KIRDI
Radiotherapy Program Representatives - Assist.Prof.Fatih BILTEKIN
Medical Documentation and Secretarial Program Representatives - Assist.Prof.Aslan KAPLAN
Medical Imaging Techniques Program Representatives - Health.Tech.Hakan KUTLU
Medical Laboratory Techniques Program Representatives - Assist.Prof.Serra öRSTEN
Bilsis Bologna Coordinators
Oral and Dental Health Program Internship Coordinator Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Assoc.Prof.Cem SAHIN
Operating Room Services Program Internship Coordinator Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Health.Tech.Suleyman KOSE
Disinfection, Sterilization and Antisepsis Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Assoc.Prof.Belgin ALTUN
Dental Prosthesis Technology Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Assist.Prof.Nuran OZYEMISCI
Pharmacy Services Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Prof.Dr.Betul ARICA YEGIN
Electroneurophysiology Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Instructor Mehmet Melih PINARBASI
First and Emergency Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Assist.Prof.Nıl DENıZ KARTAL YETER
Audiometry Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Prof.Dr.A Sanem SAHLI
Ortopedik Protezve Ortez Programı Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Instructor Elif KIRDI
Radiotherapy Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Assist.Prof.Fatih BİLTEKİN
Medical Documentation and Secretarial Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Assist.Prof.Aslan KAPLAN
Medical Imaging Techniques Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Health.Tech.Hakan KUTLU
Medical Laboratory Techniques Program Bilsis Bologna Koordinatörü - Assist.Prof.Serra öRSTEN